HDMI Single mode Optical Fiber extender
Item No.eKL-HF01
Price: $ 330.23List Price:$429.29

Wholesale price:

QTY 1-55-30>30
Unit Price$330.23$275.19$254.02

Quantity:
Product DatailsSpecifications

1. HDMI single model optical fiber extender,easy to extra transfer distance to 25km

2. HDMI 1.3, The highest resolution support 1080P/60Hz,downward compatible perfect

3. High speed transmission, the fastest data transfer rate is 6.75Gbps,no delay,no sluggish.

4. Support resolution:24/50/60Hz@480i/480p.720i/720p.1080i/1080P

5. Support audio format:DTS-HD/Dolby-trueHD/LPCM7.1/DTS/Dolby-AC3/DSD

6. Compliance with HDCP 1.2

7. Bandwidth Frequency:25MHz-225MHz

8. Support color depth:24/30/36bit

9. HDMI interface electrostatic protection:15KV

10. Compliance with HDMI 1.3/DVI 1.0 standard

11. Fiber interface:SC

12. Fiber cable:Double cores single mode

13. Fiber standard:IEE802.3z/AB 1000Base-T/SX/LX

14. Input optical center wavelength:1310nm

15. Transfer distance:25KM(get more longer transmssion distance based on optical module)

16. Transmitted power:-9.5 to -3dBm

17. Receive sensitivity:<-21dBm

18. Transmission rate:155M

19. Infrared frequency:38KHz

20. Use imported chip, reliable and stable, keep away from chip burned puzzle

21. High-grade metal shell design, perfect hand feeling

22. Strict control of the raw materials, manufacturing and testing procedure under the ISO9001 standard, high quality and and Worry-free after-sales.

Customers Who Viewed This Item Also Viewed
5.0

Share your reviews, photos and videos here!

Latasha

Fed 26,2015 11:02:04

Very fast delivery 2 weeks! Thank you! The prouct works well.

Is this feedback helpful for you?Yes ( 0 )No ( 2 )

See all 16 customer reviews
Payment & Shipping