Products
Fiber Optic Extender(22)
View:
List
List
Page
22 records 2/3 prev next 123
Multifunctional Rack 16 Channel Audio Video Transceiver

Multifunctional Rack 16 Channel Audio Video Transceiver

Item No.MTS-16V16A1D-TR

Using digital video and optical fiber transmission technology, video and audio signal in the single core optical fiber transmission; the use of the full digital compression technology, special technology, to ensure that no distortion, high quality real-time signal transmission;

$ 499.26

List Price:$998.87

2 Way Audio Optical Fiber Extender

2 Way Audio Optical Fiber Extender

Item No.MTS-2A-TR

MTS-2A-TR series of digital single channel audio optical transmission, can be a positive way of audio signals in a single optical fiber. 24bit/96KHZ digital sampling to ensure high fidelity transmission; full digital optical transmission channel, to ensure the high quality of signal transmission. On the face of the panel, the power indicator light...

$ 84.51

List Price:$115.89

DVI Fiber Optic Repeater

DVI Fiber Optic Repeater

Item No.MTS-DVI-TR

1. broadcast quality. 2. all digital, zero compression, zero delay. 3. support transfer rate is 10Gbps. 4. the highest resolution; 4K*2K@30HZ 1920*1080@120HZ 5. compatible with HDMI1.0 6. support RS232 serial data transmission. 7. the use is convenient, no need to set up.

$ 669.17

List Price:$998.87

VGA Extender over Fiber Optic

VGA Extender over Fiber Optic

Item No.OPR-VF541 S20

Support for automatic cable equalization, for all 3.2Gb/s Belden (1694A); Support for full digital clock recovery and smooth phase lock technology, 1310nm, 1550nm and 16 CWDM channels (G.694.2 ITU-T) are supported by the long wavelength 850nm. Support for the launch end device and / cascade multiple receiver devices; Support SFP fiber module hot swap;

$ 412.90

List Price:$668.29

DVI-I/D Extender over Fiber Optic

DVI-I/D Extender over Fiber Optic

Item No.OPR-DF531 S20

Products professional in security, traffic control, radio and television broadcast, etc., the installation is simple (no software and driver installation);Grounding design and thermal conduction considerations for the design, meet the requirements of the 7 days x24 hours online operation;

$ 412.90

List Price:$689.59

SD/HD-SDI Extender over Fiber Optic

SD/HD-SDI Extender over Fiber Optic

Item No.OPR-SF521A S20

Support for automatic cable equalization, for all 3.2Gb/s Belden (1694A). Support for full digital clock recovery and smooth phase lock technology , 1310nm, 1550nm and 16 CWDM channels (G.694.2 ITU-T) are supported by the long wavelength 850nm. Support for the launch end device and / cascade multiple receiver devices. Support SFP fiber module hot swap.

$ 412.90

List Price:$688.99

HDMI Extender over Fiber Optic S20D

HDMI Extender over Fiber Optic S20D

Item No.OPR-HF511 S20D

HF511 Series Fiber Optic HDMI Extender which overcomes the length restriction of standard HDMI cables by using optical fiber to send high definition audio and video signals over Long distances, up to 40KM. The HF511 Series accepts HDMI audio-video stream from a local source and serializes the data to pass it over a single 3.125 Gbps optical link (for resolutions up to 1080p @ 60Hz at 24-bits) .

$ 412.90

List Price:$758.29

20KM hdmi extender over fiber optic, Fiber Optic HDMI Transceiver

20KM hdmi extender over fiber optic, Fiber Optic HDMI Transceiver

Item No.OPR-HF511 S20

HF511 Series Fiber Optic HDMI Extender which overcomes the length restriction of standard HDMI cables by using optical fiber to send high definition audio and video signals over Long distances, up to 40KM. The HF511 Series accepts HDMI audio-video stream from a local source and serializes the data to pass it over a single 3.125 Gbps optical link (for resolutions up to 1080p @ 60Hz at 24-bits) .

$ 412.90

List Price:$689.58

HDMI V1.4 Multimode Optical Fiber Extender

HDMI V1.4 Multimode Optical Fiber Extender

Item No.eKL-HF10

1. Exclusive product, HDMI 1.4 version optical fiber extender, support 4Kx2K; 2. High speed transmission, the fastest data transfer rate is 10.0Gbps; 3. HDMI 1.4, Support 3D, The highest resolution support 4Kx2K,downward compatible perfect; 4. Support resolution:24/50/60Hz@480i/480p.720i/720p.1080i/1080P.4K 30HZ; 5. HDMI input and output support audio format:DTS-HD/Dolby-trueHD/LPCM7.1/DTS/D

$ 629.03

List Price:$817.73

HDMI Multimode Optical Fiber Extender

HDMI Multimode Optical Fiber Extender

Item No.eKL-HF02

1. HDMI multimode optical fiber extender,easy to extra transfer distance to 2km; 2. HDMI 1.3, Support 3D,The highest resolution support 1080P/60Hz,downward compatible perfect; 3. High speed transmission, the fastest data transfer rate is 6.75Gbps,no delay,no sluggish; 4. Support resolution:24/50/60Hz@480i/480p.720i/720p.1080i/1080P

$ 298.79

List Price:$388.42

Page
22 records 2/3 prev next 123
Payment & Shipping