Products
Network Transceiver(83)
View:
List
List
Page
83 records 3/9 prev next 12345 next5pages Last Page
8 Port POE Switch Network

8 Port POE Switch Network

Item No.YN-8POE

The 8 port POE switch is provided by transmission 5 Ethernet cable power supply and data from a network node. Connection 1 Port Fast Ethernet port can be used to 10/100Mps, which 8 ports can provide industry standard IEEE 802.3af power. Advanced self know algorithm for standard PD terminal equipment supply and therefore do not need to worry about private standards of Poe or non Poe equipment damag

$ 62.90

List Price:$81.77

Gigabit 4 Port Single Mode Single Fiber POE Switch Network

Gigabit 4 Port Single Mode Single Fiber POE Switch Network

Item No.YN-1000M-4POE-1S

1. Fast Ethernet optical switch with 4 ports PoE characteristics 2. Lightning protection lightning protection level: Three 3. Optical fiber type: optical fiber 4. The optical fiber interface: SC interface (square buckle type) 5. Transmission distance: 0-20 km (also supports multimode transmission 500 meters) 6. Port Description: 4 10M/1000M copper RJ45 port 7. Network media: 5 and ove

$ 110.08

List Price:$143.10

Gigabit 4 Port POE Switch Network

Gigabit 4 Port POE Switch Network

Item No.YN-1000M-4POE

A wireless access point, supported by 5 kinds of Ethernet cable (AP) and network camera (surveillance cameras) power supply. Standard IEEE802.3af/at power supply. The transmission distance up to 100 meters. - power is automatically supplied to the zero configuration characteristics of adaptive equipment. A comprehensive, flexible power over Ethernet (POE).

$ 81.77

List Price:$106.30

4 PoE Optical Switches Power Supply

4 PoE Optical Switches Power Supply

Item No.YN-4POE-2S

1. Supported by the wireless access point 5 Ethernet cable (AP) and network camera (surveillance cameras) power supply. 2. The 1 ~ 4 port support standard IEEE802.3af power supply 3. The 5 10/100 Mbps adaptive RJ45 port 4. It conforms to the IEEE 802.3 10Base-T and IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX 5. The flow control: full duplex IEEE 802.3x standard, pressure standard adopts half duplex Back 6.

$ 55.04

List Price:$71.55

4 PoE  Single Mode Double Fiber Optical Switches Power Supply

4 PoE Single Mode Double Fiber Optical Switches Power Supply

Item No.YN-4POE-1S

1. Supported by the wireless access point 5 Ethernet cable (AP) and network camera (surveillance cameras) power supply. 2. The 1 ~ 4 port support standard IEEE802.3af power supply. 3. The 5 10/100 Mbps adaptive RJ45 port. 4. It conforms to the IEEE 802.3 10Base-T and IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX 5. The flow control: full duplex IEEE 802.3x standard, pressure standard adopts half duplex Back. 6

$ 56.61

List Price:$73.59

4 Port POE Switch Network

4 Port POE Switch Network

Item No.YN-4POE

1. Transfer rate: 10Mbps/100Mbps 2. The maximum power supply distance: 150 meters 3. Device type: network switches 4. Transmission mode: full / half duplex adaptive 8. Backplane bandwidth: 3.2 (GB) 9. Port number: 4 10. Modular slot number: 8 11. Size: 160mm*105mm*28 (mm)

$ 39.31

List Price:$51.10

Gigabit  8 Port Single Mode Single Fiber Optical Fiber Transceiver

Gigabit 8 Port Single Mode Single Fiber Optical Fiber Transceiver

Item No.YN-10001S-8

This Gigabit Ethernet switch has 8 10/100/1000M UTP port and 1 1000M fiber port. End users are offered the flexibility to use a variety of modules according to requirement for example: 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX, and 1000Base-LX.

$ 95.92

List Price:$124.69

Gigabit  8 Port Single Mode Double Fiber Optical Fiber Transceiver

Gigabit 8 Port Single Mode Double Fiber Optical Fiber Transceiver

Item No.YN-10002S-8

This Gigabit Ethernet switch has 8 10/100/1000M UTP port and 1 1000M fiber port. End users are offered the flexibility to use a variety of modules according to requirement for example: 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX, and 1000Base-LX.

$ 89.63

List Price:$116.51

Gigabit 4 Port Single Mode Single Fiber Optical Fiber Transceiver

Gigabit 4 Port Single Mode Single Fiber Optical Fiber Transceiver

Item No.YN-10001S-4

Five ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch with four 10/100/1000M UTP ports and one 1000M SC Fiber ports OR one 1000M SFP sockets(The end users can use different SFP module according to his requirement, for example: 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LX etc. ). The product is possessed of stable performance, excellent quality and reasonable price because of adopting latest IC from USA and high quality of

$ 59.76

List Price:$77.68

Gigabit 4 Port Single Mode Double Fiber Optical Fiber Transceiver

Gigabit 4 Port Single Mode Double Fiber Optical Fiber Transceiver

Item No.YN-10002S-4

Five ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch with four 10/100/1000M UTP ports and one 1000M SC Fiber ports OR one 1000M SFP sockets(The end users can use different SFP module according to his requirement, for example: 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LX etc. ). The product is possessed of stable performance, excellent quality and reasonable price because of adopting latest IC from USA and high quality of

$ 50.32

List Price:$65.41

Page
83 records 3/9 prev next 12345 next5pages Last Page
Payment & Shipping