Products
Network Transceiver(83)
View:
List
List
Page
83 records 8/9 prev next First Page prev5pages 6789
10/100M 4 Ports Fast Ethernet Media Converter

10/100M 4 Ports Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Item No.NF-S204C20

10/100M 4 ports fast ethernet media converter This Fiber Ethernet Switch has four 10/100M UTP ports and one 100M Fiber Interface. It is widely used in video surveillance industry, and can connect 4 pcs 1080P IP camera.

$ 50.32

List Price:$65.41

10/100M 8 Ports RJ45 and 1 Port SC Port Fiber Switch

10/100M 8 Ports RJ45 and 1 Port SC Port Fiber Switch

Item No.NF-S108C20AB

1. Adaptive 10Mbps and 100Mbps environments, for the convenience of network upgrade; 2. Efficient built-in switching core, to implement flow control and reduce broadcast packets; 3. Provide 8 independent 10/100Mbps adaptive switching-type twisted pair ports, to implement electrical interface backup and multi-user access; 4. Provide electrical interfaces based on VLAN switch setting, and support

$ 94.35

List Price:$122.65

10/100M 8 Ethernet Port Switch with Fiber

10/100M 8 Ethernet Port Switch with Fiber

Item No.NF-S108C20

This fiber Ethernet switch has eight 10/100M UTP ports and one 100M fiber port. It converts 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet fiber signals. This converter has the ability to transmit up to 2 kilometers for multi-mode fiber between a LAN switch, file server and other networking device. In addition, LED indicator lights fully monitor the converter's o

$ 44.03

List Price:$57.23

7 Fast Eternet Tx Port 1 Fixed Fiber Port Fiber Media Converter

7 Fast Eternet Tx Port 1 Fixed Fiber Port Fiber Media Converter

Item No.NF-S107C20AB

This fiber Ethernet switch has eight 10/100M UTP ports and one 100M fiber port. It converts 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet fiber signals. This converter has the ability to transmit up to 2 ~ 120 kilometers for fiber between a LAN switch, file server and other networking device. In addition, LED indicator lights fully monitor the converter's operati

$ 78.62

List Price:$102.20

7 Ports Fiber Media Converter

7 Ports Fiber Media Converter

Item No.NF-S107C20

This fiber Ethernet switch has eight 10/100M UTP ports and one 100M fiber port. It converts 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet fiber signals. This converter has the ability to transmit up to 2 ~ 120 kilometers for fiber between a LAN switch, file server and other networking device. In addition, LED indicator lights fully monitor the converter's operati

$ 37.73

List Price:$49.04

10/100Mbps 4 Ports Fiber Opticmedia Converter Single Fiber

10/100Mbps 4 Ports Fiber Opticmedia Converter Single Fiber

Item No.NF-S104C20AB

10/100Mbps adaptive fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter, with a built-in 4-port 10/100Mbps adaptive switch, which can implement mutual conversion between 10Base-T/100Base-TX twisted pair electrical signal and 100Base-FX optical signal. It can extend the transmission distance of a network from 100m over copper wires to 120Km. This type of fiber converter supports two different types of n

$ 59.76

List Price:$77.68

10/100M 4 Ports WDM Media Converter SM 20km FC

10/100M 4 Ports WDM Media Converter SM 20km FC

Item No.NF-S104C20

1. Four 10/100M RJ45 ports 2. 1*9 module 3. Converts optical/electrical Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP ports and 100M optical fiber ports 4. 10/100/100M auto-negotiation in TP port, maximum speed to 20/200M (full-duplex) 5. Supports IEEE 802.3x full-duplex flow control and back pressure half-duplex flow control

$ 28.30

List Price:$36.79

2 FX Ports Fiber Media Converter10/100M with 2 RJ45 Ports

2 FX Ports Fiber Media Converter10/100M with 2 RJ45 Ports

Item No.NF-S102C20 AB

This 2 FX ports fiber media converter has 2* 10/100M UTP ports and 2* 100M fiber port. It converts 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet fiber signals. This converter has the ability to transmit up to 2 kilometers for multi-mode fiber between a LAN switch, file server and other networking device. In addition, LED indicator lights fully monitor the convert

$ 47.17

List Price:$61.32

10/100Mbps Fiber Media Converter 1 FX Port 2 RJ45 Ports

10/100Mbps Fiber Media Converter 1 FX Port 2 RJ45 Ports

Item No.NF-S102C20

This fiber switch has 10/100M 2 ports UTP and 100M 1 fiber port or SFP port. It converts 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet fiber signals.

$ 22.02

List Price:$28.62

CCTV Video Balun Passive Transceiver UTP 202A BNC Cat5 UP to 300m Range

CCTV Video Balun Passive Transceiver UTP 202A BNC Cat5 UP to 300m Range

Item No.HDGN0089

Video transmission via UTP CAT5 cable ; Full-motion CCTV video at distances up to 300m ; Outstanding interference rejection and transient protection ; Male BNC allows connection directly to the camera or DVR ; No power required;

$ 7.04

List Price:$9.15

Page
83 records 8/9 prev next First Page prev5pages 6789
Payment & Shipping